A Tramway in Jerusalem (2018)
  • Drama | Israel | Amos Gitai | CH Premiere
  • 1h 30m
Abe (2019)
  • Comedy | Brazil USA | Fernando Grostein Andrade
  • 1h 25m
Adventures of a Mathematician (2020)
  • Drama | Deutschland Polen England  | Thor Klein | CH Premiere
  • 1h 42m
Anton (2019)
  • Drama | Ukraine Georgien Litauen USA Kanada | Zaza Urushadze  | CH Premiere
  • 1h 43m
Asia (2020)
  • Drama | Israel |  Ruthy Bribar | CH Premiere
  • 1h 25m
Babenco: Tell Me When I Die (2019)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Brasilien |  Bárbara Paz | CH Premiere
  • 1h 15m
Body of Truth (2019)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Deutschland Schweiz | Evelyn Schels | CH Premiere
  • 1h 36m
Born In Jerusalem And Still Alive (2019)
  • Romantikkomödie | Israel | Yossi Atia David Ofek  |  CH Premiere
  • 1h 23m
Cause Of Death (2018)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Israel | Ramy A. Katz | CH Premiere
  • 1h 19m
Das Unwort (2020)
  • Komödie | Deutschland | Leo Khasin
  • 1h 25m
Dolce Fine Giornata (2018)
  • Drama | Polen | Jacek Borcuch | CH Premiere
  • 1h 36m
Douze Points (2019)
  • Komödie | Israel | Danny Sirkin | CH Premiere
  • 1h 30m
Fiddler: A Miracle of Miracles (2019)
  • Dokumentarfilm | USA | Max Lewkowicz  |  CH Premiere
  • 1h 32m
Frau Stern (2019)
  • Tragikomödie | Deutschland | Anatol Schuster | CH Premiere
  • 1h 19m
Gaza mon Amour (2020)
  • Tragikomödie | Palästina Frankreich Deutschland | Arab und Tarzan Nasser
  • 1h 27m
Golda (2019)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Israel Deutschland | Sagi Bornstein Udi Nir Shani Rozanes
  • 1h 28m
Golden Voices (2019)
  • Drama | Israel | Evgeny Ruman | CH Premiere
  • 1h 28m
Here We Are (2020)
  • Drama | Israel Italien | Nir Bergmann
  • 1h 34m
Honeymood (2020)
  • Komödie | Israel | Talya Lavie | CH Premiere
  • 1h 30m
Kiss Me Kosher (2020)
  • Komödie |Deutschland  Israel | Shirel Peleg |
  • 1h 41m
Love In Suspenders (2019)
  • Komödie | Israel | Yohanan Weller  |  CH Premiere
  • 1h 42m
Non odiare – Thou Shalt Not Hate (2020)
  • Drama | Italien 2020|  Mauro Mancini | CH Premiere
  • 1h 36m
Persian Lessons (2020)
  • Drama | Deutschland Russland | Vadim Perelman
  • 2h 7m
The Dead of Jaffa (2019)
  • Drama | Israel | Ram Loevy  | CH Premiere
  • 1h 36m
The Glass Room (2019)
  • Drama | Tschechien | Julius Sevcík | CH Premiere
  • 1h 44m
The Operative (2018)
  • Thriller  |  Schweiz Frankreich Deutschland Israel USA | Yuval Adler | CH Premiere |
  • 1h 56m
The Painted Bird (2019)
  • Drama | Tschechien 2019 | Václav Marhoul | CH Premiere
  • 2h 49m
The Vigil (2019)
  • Horrorfilm | USA | Keith Thomas
  • 1h 29m
Those Who Remained (2019)
  • Drama | Ungarn | Barnabás Tóth  | CH Premiere
  • 1h 24m
Who's Afraid Of Alice Miller (2020)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Schweiz | Daniel Howald
  • 2h 3m
Winter Journey (2019)
  • Drama | Deutschland Dänemark | Anders Østergaard Erzsébet Rácz |  CH Premiere
  • 1h 30m
’Til Kingdom Come (2020)
  • Dokumentarfilm | Israel | Maya Zinshtein | CH Premiere
  • 1h 17m